12月8日 チビリンピック
浜宮 vs 伏虎 3-1 ○
浜宮 vs 宮 0-4 ●
11月23日(土)・24日(日) つつじカップ U-10
1日目
浜宮 vs 紀伊 3-0 ○
浜宮 vs 住吉大社 0-2 ●
浜宮 vs 喜連東 2-1 ○
浜宮 vs アスロン 0-10 ●
2日目
浜宮 vs 北中 0-4 ●
浜宮 vs 貴志川 1-2 ●
浜宮 vs 東浅香山 1-0 ○
MVP 林仁一郎
11月2日(土)
vs 黒江 4-0 ○
vs 保田 3-1 ○
vs アゼリア 0-2 ●
MVP:高橋生羅
10月26日(土) バレンティアカップ
浜宮 vs 紀伊JFC 1-0 〇
浜宮 vs シューダイFS 0-2 ●
浜宮 vs バレンティア 2-4 ●
8月10日(土)・11日(日) 西和カップ
1日目
浜宮 vs 柏原旭ヶ丘 0 - 0 △ 分け
浜宮 vs 明治SC 3 - 0 ○ 勝ち
浜宮 vs 安部 5 - 0 ○ 勝ち
2日目
浜宮 vs 岩田 1 - 2 ● 負け
浜宮 vs 山田荘 2 - 0 ○ 勝ち
浜宮 vs 箕面西南 0 - 2 ● 負け
MVP 百間谷尚矢
8月4日(日) 楠見MJカップ
浜宮 vs 本庄 1 - 0 ○ 勝ち
浜宮 vs バレンティア 0 - 8 ● 負け
浜宮 vs 有功東 0 - 0(PK2-3) ● 負け
MVP 武山昂祐
7月27日(土) 大和路Iカップ
浜宮 vs SANTO 3 - 1 ○ 勝ち
浜宮 vs ゴレイロ 0 - 3 ● 負け
浜宮 vs 六条 0 - 4 ● 負け
浜宮 vs 斑鳩 2 - 1 ○ 勝ち
MVP 武山昂祐
7月6日(土)・7日(日) J-GREEN SAKAI
Summer Festa U-10
1日目
浜宮 vs 京都リノ 0 - 2 ● 負け
浜宮 vs 浜寺昭和 2 - 0 ○ 勝ち
浜宮 vs DREAM愛知 0 - 5 ● 負け
2日目
浜宮 vs 京都松陽 2 - 3 ○ 勝ち
浜宮 vs 京都田辺 2 - 0 ○ 勝ち
浜宮 vs selecao 2 - 0 ○ 勝ち
6月30日(日) 長坂FC杯 U-8
浜宮 vs 忠岡SSS 1 - 2 ● 負け
浜宮 vs 長坂FC 2 - 1 ○ 勝ち
浜宮 vs F.F.C. Selecao 2 - 3 ● 負け
5月4日(土)・5日(日) 全日4年生大会
和歌山市南ブロック
1日目
浜宮 vs 小倉高積 5 - 0 ○ 勝ち
浜宮 vs 三田 5 - 0 ○ 勝ち
2日目
浜宮 vs 四箇郷 1 - 2 ● 負け
浜宮 vs セレソン 2 - 2 △ 引き分け
4月27日(土)・28日(日) AVANTIカップ U-10
1日目
浜宮 vs アクバス 0-2 ● 負け
浜宮 vs 大阪市2001 0-2 ● 負け
浜宮 vs DREAM 0-7 ● 負け
浜宮 vs 修斉 0-2 ● 負け
2日目
浜宮 vs S-大阪西 0-1 ● 負け
浜宮 vs 修斉 3-0 ○ 勝ち
浜宮 vs J-フィールド 3-2 ○ 勝ち
浜宮 vs AVANTI関西 0-2 ● 負け
4月20日(日) U-10
浜宮 vs アルテリーボ湯浅 2-0 ○ 勝ち
4月14日(日) 宮北エンピツカップ U-10
浜宮 vs 小倉高積 4-0 ○ 勝ち
浜宮 vs 砂山 7-0 ○ 勝ち
浜宮 vs ブラスト 5-0 ○ 勝ち
浜宮 vs 宮北 0-2 ● 負け
準優勝
MVP:永留大偉
3月23日(土)・24日(日) AVANTI Spring CUP U-10
1日目
浜宮 vs 西宮SS 1-4 ● 負け
浜宮 vs DREAM SC 0-6 ● 負け
浜宮 vs AVANTI城南A 2-5 ● 負け
2日目
チャレンジトーナメント
浜宮 vs AVANTI東大阪 1-1(PK3-2) ○ 勝ち
浜宮 vs FCリベルダーデ 1-4 ● 負け
浜宮 vs 梶FC 5-0 ○ 勝ち
チャレンジトーナメント3位
MVP:山本英希
3月20日(水祝) キミスポカップ U-7
浜宮 vs 紀伊 2-2 △ 引き分け
浜宮 vs バレンティア 3-1 ○ 勝ち
浜宮 vs ブラスト 0-3 ● 負け
浜宮 vs VIVO 6-4 ○ 勝ち
3月16日(土) 長坂FC杯 U-8
浜宮 vs F.F.C.Selecao 0-7 ● 負け
浜宮 vs TSK金剛 1-8 ● 負け
浜宮 vs 光竜寺 5-3 ○ 勝ち
2月23日(土) キッズフェスティバル U-9
浜宮 vs バレンティアB 1-4 ● 負け
浜宮 vs 宮北 0-1 ● 負け
浜宮 vs 野上 5-0 ○ 勝ち
2月23日(土) ヤナギカップ U-8
浜宮 vs 高木FC 0-0 △ 引き分け
浜宮 vs ガットFC 0-3 ● 負け
浜宮 vs 富雄FC 1-1 ● PK負け
浜宮 vs シューダイFS 0-0 ● PK負け
2月16日(土) パルティーダカップ U-7
浜宮 vs 野洲JFC 1-1 △ 引き分け
浜宮 vs カスティージョ水口 0-7 ● 負け
浜宮 vs ペルナSC 6-0 ○ 勝ち
浜宮 vs オールサウスSC 3-1 ○ 勝ち
1月19日(土) キッズフェスティバル U-8
浜宮 vs 八幡台 0-2 ● 負け
浜宮 vs 貴志川 0-5 ● 負け
浜宮 vs バレンティア 0-2 ● 負け